Comitetele de parinti pe clase

Ciclul preprimar
Clasa Presedinte Membrii
Gradiniţa Doman Bădescu Bogdan – Ovidiu Dună Ribana – Mihaela, Puiu Narcisa – Elena
Gradiniţa Mociur Forgaci Francisc Kulcsar Linda Rada, Nistor Viana Andreea
Ciclul primar
Clasa Presedinte Membrii
Pregatitoare_A Micloșină Simona Uichiță Ramona, Miclea Mirela
Pregatitoare_B Muntean Vlad Struț Corina, Haraga Ioana
Pregatitoare_C
I A Diaconu Roxana Andrada Luca Raluca, Antonie Andreea
I B Șpan Mădălina Ariciu Irina, Găman Bianca
I C Calestru Geo Mircea Balaure Nicoleta Andreea, Victorin Valentin
II A Zeman Mirela Rof Simona, Lengyel Ramona
II B Gavrilescu Stelian Chiș Cristina, Mutașcu Adrian
II C Ciobanu Ramona Maricuța Claudia, Leu Mirabela
III A Văduva Aurel Nistor Loredana, Ofitir Lorena Andreea
III B Gavra Corina Iosifescu Vasile, Manolache Tatiana
III C Moram Adalina Răduţă Ionela, Radu Anamaria
IV A Ioviţă Cristiana Roşu Elena Versinica, Ionescu Mihaela
IV B Moica Marius Negru Iulia, Drăgilă Ozana Coanita
IV C Tripa Armin Mihalcea Silvana, Butu Sorin
Mociur – toate clasele Tănase Petrică Lazăr Timeea, Gomboș Maria
Dealu Mare Pregatitoare Kesner Elena Grill Corina, Puțureanu Traian
Dealu Mare I+II+III+IV Ștreng Maria Chelcan Violeta, Munea Elena


Ciclul gimnazial
Clasa Presedinte Membrii
V A Traia Sebastian Cristun Gabriela, Bodnariuc Alexandra Maria
V B Anghel Drugărin Cornelia Giarmati Flavius, Todor Constantinescu Ioana
V C Savescu Flavian Colongin Adina, Crașovan Cristina
VI A Balamat Nicoleta Alina Cumpănaș Roxana, Fratoștițeanu Linda
VI B Nițulescu Lavinia Pascu Elena, Dumitru Mihaela
VII A Zlatar Mirabela Zimţa Lorena, Negrea Monica
VII B Cocoşilă Biliana Pădurean Andreea, Gheorghiu Loredana
VIII A Balcus Sorin Szentes Alina, Ivaşcu Mircea
VIII B Păun Ioan Imbrescu Nicoleta, Postolache Izabele


Ciclul liceal
Clasa Presedinte Membrii
IX A Șuștrean Alina Laura Daneasa Aurelia Mihaela, Ionașcu Lucia
IX B Ploscaru Marinela Milcu Cornel, Bala Boștinariu Cristina
IX C Dan Raluca Roșu Vasilica, Mezin Nicoleta
IX D Inișconi Erika Șerpe Adriana, Pleșa Nicoleta
X A Hamat-Codruța Ioana Vălceanu Cristina-Dorina, Vatav Mihai
X B Terciu Manuela Bîtea Ramona, Velțănescu Călina
X C Franţ Cosmin Țibru Maria Simona, Frenţiu Georgina
X D Jula Ramona Fara Loredana, Buga Daniela
XI A Sabo Loredana Matyus Mariana, Staicu Florin
XI B Radu Elena Luminiţa Davidescu-Filip Ionela, Bogdan Mihaela
XI C Pegulescu Delia Foghis Silvia, Stancu Ionela
XI D Ciobanu Manuela Ecaterina Milencovici Radoliub, Pădurean Andreea
XII A Filimon Violeta Grindean Maria, Szentes Andrei
XII B Mleziva Iozefina Ciuciuc Doru, Stoica Mihaela Alice
XII C Apati Carmen Filimon Valentina, Duca Leonard
XII D Milos Ioan Potocean Daniela, Pînzariu Minodora